Arrangör: Spårvägens FK Tävlingsledare: Åke Ruus

Startlista

Men 60 m Huvudtävling heat 120:00
Stnr         Pb Sb
310Lion Martinez   78AIK6.92-196.99
41Henrik Larsson   99IF Göta Karlstad6.60-196.72
523Ugnius Savickas   92LTU6.81-156.90
67Stefan Tärnhuvud   85Sundsvalls FI6.67-136.91
79Milo Wahlgren   02AIK6.86-196.94
Men 60 m Huvudtävling heat 219:55
Stnr         Pb Sb
211Alexander Hult   96IF Göta Karlstad6.98-206.98
35Sam Gordon   94GBR6.67-186.69
46Emmanuel Dawlson   92Hammarby IF6.75-206.75
52Aleksa Kijanovic   97SRB6.71-206.71
63Odain Rose   92Spårvägens FK6.62-13
Men 60 m Förtävling heat 117:35
Stnr         Pb Sb
212Viktor Thor   00Strands IF6.98-19
314Jesper Hellström   95Hässelby SK6.99-17
422Odain Rose   92Spårvägens FK6.62-13
524Lion Martinez   78AIK6.69-996.99
615Martin Hagberg   01Hässelby SK7.03-197.07
718William Thor   00Strands IF6.95-19
Men 60 m Förtävling heat 217:30
Stnr         Pb Sb
213Paul Förnestig   01Hammarby IF7.09-197.09
316Edvard Hansson   02Hässelby SK7.25-207.25
417KidusYohannes Getahun   98Malmö AI7.21-187.39
519Anton Runemar   02Turebergs FK7.30-207.30
620Imran Lernebo   01Turebergs FK7.18-187.25
721Rodi Kay   98Täby IS7.16-157.26
Men 400 m Huvudtävling heat 119:45
Stnr         Pb Sb
137Kristian Efremov   90Spårvägens FK50.03-1751.12
245Raidel Acea   90POR46.74-1946.74
333Hampus Widlund   93IFK Växjö48.55-2048.55
431Yussef Karam   93KUW46.26-2046.26
Men 400 m Huvudtäling heat 219:40
Stnr         Pb Sb
139Gustav Gahne   01Hässelby SK50.19-2050.19
242Lucas Bua   94ESP46.23-1747.43
335Oskar Edlund   02Täby IS48.90-19
444My Lik Kerley   96USA45.16-1847.65
Men 400 m Förtävling16:30
Stnr         Pb Sb
140Adam Westermark   98Turebergs FK53.58-1654.25
238Hector Falk   93Eskilstuna FI52.27-1253.41
343Esbjörn Eriksson   03Turebergs FK54.12-1954.12
441Kevin Duvert   98Turebergs FK51.70-2051.70
Men 800 m Huvudtävling20:40
Stnr         Pb Sb
1.156Anton Persson   96Hässelby SK1:51.08-181:53.00
1.253Filip Ingebrigtsen   93NOR1:49.95-15
2.050Andreas Kramer   97Sävedalens AIK1:46.52-191:47.30
3.151Pierre-Ambroise Bosse   92FRA1:46.25-16
3.255Joakim Andersson   92Spårvägens FK1:48.38-201:48.38
4.154Evan Kipchumba   (Pace A)94KEN-
4.252Collins Kipruto   94KEN1:45.86-201:45.86
Men 800 m Förtävling heat 116:45
Stnr         Pb Sb
1.157Aleksej Pirgholizadeh   94Eskilstuna FI1:55.37-191:57.33
1.266Guus Winkelmolen   98Tjalve IF Norrköping1:56.60-201:56.60
1.367Johan Eriksson   88Turebergs FK1:50.76-171:55.89
2.171Rasmus Kisel   96EST1:51.60-19
2.259Max Bechtel   01Hässelby SK1:55.46-201:55.46
3.176Rabi Mubarak   00QAT1:50.64-201:50.64
3.273Benjamin Åberg   95Hälle IF1:51.22-191:53.69
4.174Tor Ekström   (Pace B)02Spårvägens FK-
4.270Efrem Brhane   94Västerås FK1:52.26-19
Men 800 m Förtävling heat 216:40
Stnr         Pb Sb
1.168Björn Seifert   96Upsala IF1:53.41-191:57.28
1.269Faustin Mugabo   00Väsby IK2:04.13-18
2.172Maucourant Christopher   91FRA2:00.04-192:03.30
2.261Erik Djurberg   97Hässelby SK2:00.80-15
3.062Axel Alness-Borg   98IFK Lidingö1:57.58-201:57.58
4.175Jesper Sjölund   (Pace C)99Spårvägens FK2:02.81-202:02.81
4.264Sebastian Svedhammer   88Spårvägens FK2:14.72-202:14.72
Men 1500 m 19:25
Stnr         Pb Sb
1187Leo Magnusson   98Sävedalens AIK3:53.00-18
1288Viktor Frisk   03Huddinge AIS4:19.19-19
1389Gustav Berlin   95Hässelby SK3:49.84-203:49.84
1491Kebede Endale   00ETH3:40.46-203:40.46
1592Suldan Hassan   98Ullevi FK3:46.57-193:47.39
1690Kumar Taki   99KEN3:40.28-203:40.28
1783Robin Rohlén   90IFK Umeå3:46.26-203:46.26
1881Boaz Kiprugut   98KEN3:39.95-203:39.95
2185Elmar Engholm   92Hässelby SK3:47.54-18
2282Fouad El Kaam   88MAR3:37.3m-143:42.82
2384Johan Rogestedt   93F Stenungsunds FI3:40.03-15
2480Jamie Webb   94GBR3:43.59-19
2586Mounir Akbache   (Pace A)86FRA3:46.60-15
Men 3000 m Heat 117:15
Stnr         Pb Sb
1102Omar Nuur   01IFK Växjö8:35.94-18
1107Otmane Nait Hammou   95MAR8:27.25-208:27.25
1109Alexander Nilsson   95Mölndals AIK8:28.79-208:28.79
1110Tim Sundström   89KFUM Örebro8:24.02-208:24.02
1112Axel Djurberg   99Hässelby SK8:27.85-208:27.85
1123Esben Hornum   89DEN8:23.18-19
1124Magnus Dewett   95DEN8:18.74-208:18.74
1127Daniel Lundgren   85Turebergs FK8:05.88-178:13.64
11126Davis Kiplangat   (Pace A)98KEN7:40.12-187:40.25
Men 3000 m Heat 217:05
Stnr         Pb Sb
1105Hugo Arlabosse   99FRA8:40.93-18
1106Alexis Lemaire   FRA-
1108Fouad Idbafdil   88MAR8:26.50-208:26.50
1111Olof Silvander   99IFK Lidingö8:39.99-208:39.99
1113Erik Karlsson   98Högby IF8:59.84-03
1115Heshlu Andemariam   97IFK Lidingö8:34.60-208:34.60
1116Rasmus Bengtsson   95Spårvägens FK8:37.02-208:37.02
1117Daniel Gleimar   92Spårvägens FK8:47.01-208:47.01
1118Oliver Löfqvist   98Spårvägens FK8:27.84-178:44.27
1119Estifanos Faid   92Spårvägens FK8:38.54-208:38.54
1120August Mollén   99Tjalve IF Norrköping8:34.44-19
1121Hassan Abdiqadir   01Västerås FK8:47.36-208:47.36
1128Martin Jarbeck   87Åkersberga SK9:13.58-209:13.58
11276Archie Castee   (Pace B)96Spårvägens FK-
Men High Jump 16:50
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1131Arvid Ryberg 98IF Göta Karlstad2.08-182.07
 2132Adam Chiguer 91Spårvägens FK2.11-15
 3133Oskar Lundqvist 97Upsala IF2.13-202.13
 4134Emil Uhlin 00Falu IK2.07-202.07
   
Men Long Jump 16:55
Stnr         Pb Sb
1146Samuel Khogali   97GBR7.40-196.95
2142Oskar Erixon   99IF Göta Karlstad7.28-19
3143Wilhelm Eidenstedt   98Hässelby SK6.64-186.44
4144Oliver Gao   02Hässelby SK6.27-206.27
5145Rickard Willman   94Västerås FK7.32-18
6147Mattias Sunneborn   70Spårvägens FK8.20-95
7140Adrian Rivera   94MEX-
Men Shot Put 18:00
Stnr         Pb Sb
2156Niklas Lindstedt   93Hässelby SK17.33-1516.55
3155Gabriel Heen   95Hässelby SK18.35-2018.35
4151Marcus Thomsen   98NOR21.01-2021.01
5154Viktor Gardenkrans   95Athletics 24Seven SK17.90-2017.90
6152Leonardo Fabbri   97ITA21.11-2021.11
Women 60 m Heat 117:50
Stnr         Pb Sb
3160Greta Deltin   00Hässelby SK7.61-187.75
4168Isabelle Eurenius   89Spårvägens FK7.48-167.66
5176Helene Rønningen   98NOR7.35-187.45
6163Fatou Sowe   93Malmö AI7.36-197.53
7166Maja Almgren   98Täby IS7.49-207.49
Women 60 m Heat 217:45
Stnr         Pb Sb
3162Marina Janhunen   98Malmö AI8.06-17
4165Josefin Wikfeldt   02Mälarhöjdens IK7.71-198.02
5164Elise Legzdins   02Mälarhöjdens IK7.88-207.88
6167Ella Hagman   02Huddinge AIS7.80-18
7177Anna Björkstedt   78Spårvägens FK8.02-198.09
Women 200 m Heat 119:15
Stnr         Pb Sb
2173Maroussia Pare   96FRA23.45-1923.78
3170Irene Ekelund   97Spårvägens FK23.15-13
4171TyNia Gaither   93BAH23.11-1623.86
Women 200 m Heat 219:10
Stnr         Pb Sb
2174Elise Malmberg   95IFK Växjö24.50-1524.64
3175Emelie Rantzow   98IK Ymer24.49-2024.49
4176Helene Rønningen   98NOR23.41-1823.76
Women 400 m Heat 120:25
Stnr         Pb Sb
1184Vendela Rydbäck   97IFK Växjö55.43-1756.38
2182Laura De Witte   95NED52.96-19
3180Moa Hjelmer   90Spårvägens FK52.04-1354.60
4183Raphaela Lukudo   94ITA52.48-1953.40
Women 400 m Heat 220:20
Stnr         Pb Sb
1188Lova Perman   03IF Göta Karlstad57.68-19
2186Lovisa Linde   98Täby IS55.80-1856.50
3185Klara Helander   95Upsala IF56.40-2056.40
4187Ebba Svantesson   97Upsala IF55.26-1756.48
Women 800 m 20:10
Stnr         Pb Sb
1.1208Diana Mezulianikova   92CZE2:02.50-192:03.11
1.2207Greta Graziani   94Täby IS2:10.52-182:14.92
2.1200Hanna Hermansson   89Turebergs FK2:02.80-182:05.33
2.2206Madeleine Björlin Delmar   96IFK Göteborg2:10.77-162:12.32
3.1201Noelie Yarigo   85BEN2:02.01-152:03.85
3.2204Emily Tuei   86KEN2:02.39-182:03.85
4.1205Blanka Keri   (Pace)94HUN2:03.00-162:05.90
4.2202Axumawit Embaye   94ETH2:03.27-15
Women 1500 m 16:55
Stnr         Pb Sb
11210Alice Magnell-Millán   05Eskilstuna FI-
12212Wilma Nielsen   01Göteborgs KIK4:43.40-204:43.40
13213Filippa Ramberg   97Hammarby IF4:58.71-18
14216Elin Marcusson   99Trångsvikens IF4:46.84-18
15217Ida Tryggveson   97Upsala IF4:52.54-16
16218Elsa Wallenius   01Västerås FK4:35.92-19
21221Lovisa Bivstedt   (Pace)01Hässelby SK4:37.56-18
22211Fanny Dusabimana   93Eskilstuna FI4:27.32-19
23220Line K Schulz   96DEN4:17.84-164:37.75
Women 60 m Hurdles 19:00
Stnr         Pb Sb
1238Maria Södergren   98Täby IS8.90-208.90
2239Anja Lukic   99SRB8.28-208.28
3232Amanda Holmberg   98Lidköpings IS8.45-208.45
4230Tobi Amusan   97NGR7.84-207.84
5231Greta Kerekes   92HUN8.02-198.19
6233Malin Skogström   95Hässelby SK8.39-18
7236Katharina Gråman   03Tyresö FK8.54-208.54
8234Emma Tuvesson   91Spårvägens FK8.29-11
Women Pole Vault 19:35
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1246Ellen Olsson 97Wärnamo SK4.10-184.00
 2244Saga Andersson 00FIN4.40-184.12
 3247Marta Onofre 91POR4.51-164.15
 5243Eleni-Klaoudia Polak 96GRE4.65-204.65
 6240Angelica Bengtsson 93Hässelby SK4.81-194.67
   
Bar progression: 383-403-413-423-433-443-453-463-468-473
Women Long Jump 19:50
Stnr         Pb Sb
1256Emilia Kjellberg   96IF Göta Karlstad6.27-196.21
2258Malin Marmbrandt   85Västerås FK6.33-166.09
3252Petra Farkas   99HUN6.41-18
4254Erica Jarder   86IF Göta Karlstad6.71-136.27
5255Milica Gardasevic   98SRB6.52-196.40
6253Kaiza Karlén   98IF Göta Karlstad6.29-196.27
7251Eliane Martins   86BRA6.49-13
8250Tilde Johansson   01Falkenbergs IK6.43-196.25
Women Triple Jump 16:00
Stnr         Pb Sb
1262Emma Ehrlin   93Hammarby IF12.49-14
2263Aina Griksaite   94Spårvägens FK13.16-18
Women Shot Put 18:00
Stnr         Pb Sb
1275Axelina Johansson   00Hässelby SK15.44-19
2274Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud   85Spårvägens FK15.96-1715.59
3272Auriole Dongmo   90POR18.02-2018.02
4273Frida Åkerström   90Hässelby SK16.63-1915.83
5271Alina Kenzel   97GER18.09-19
6270Fanny Roos   95Athletics 24Seven SK18.61-1917.65