Men 200 m A Vind:-0.7 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.24 | |||||||
2 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak | 02 | DEN | 21.43 | |||||||
3 | Solomon Bockarie | 87 | NED | 21.56 | |||||||
4 | Emil Johansson | 02 | Turebergs FK | 21.74 | SB | ||||||
5 | Mouhamadou Fall | FRA | 21.81 | ||||||||
6 | Kasper Kadestål | 99 | Malmö AI | 21.81 | |||||||
7 | Kasper Andersson | 97 | DEN | 22.97 | |||||||
Dennis Otieno | 91 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
Men 200 m B Vind:-0.3 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zion Eriksson | 02 | Täby IS | 21.57 | |||||||
2 | Kidus Yohannes Getahun | 98 | Malmö AI | 22.98 | |||||||
3 | Stefan Franzén | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 23.19 |
Men 400 m A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Garcia | 97 | ESP | 47.17 | |||||||
2 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander | 89 | Malmö AI | 47.54 | |||||||
3 | Rabah Yousif | 86 | GBR | 47.65 | |||||||
4 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen | 98 | DEN | 47.67 | PB | ||||||
5 | Benjamin Lobo Vedel | 97 | DEN | 47.84 | |||||||
6 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 48.96 | SB | ||||||
7 | Andreas Movin | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 49.20 | SB | ||||||
8 | Emmanuel Dawlson | 92 | Hammarby IF | 50.79 |
Men 400 m B | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Efremov | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 51.36 | |||||||
2 | Roy Doss | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 52.47 | SB | ||||||
3 | Kevin Duvert | 98 | Turebergs FK | 53.23 |
Men 800 m A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Kramer | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:45.05 | SB | ||||||
2 | Elliot Giles | 94 | GBR | 1:45.46 | |||||||
3 | Jake Wightman | 94 | GBR | 1:45.55 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Rowden | 97 | GBR | 1:45.55 | |||||||
5 | Saul Ordonez | 94 | ESP | 1:46.50 | |||||||
6 | Erik Martinsson | 96 | Gefle IF | 1:46.86 | PB | ||||||
7 | Mariano Garcia | 97 | ESP | 1:47.24 | |||||||
8 | Simone Barontini | 99 | ITA | 1:47.46 | |||||||
9 | Joakim Andersson | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:47.87 | |||||||
Saul Martinez (pace A) | 94 | ESP | DNF |
Men 800 m B | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yared Kidane | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:50.53 | |||||||
2 | Warsame Doley | 98 | Malmö AI | 1:52.22 | |||||||
3 | Gustav Berlin | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.35 | |||||||
4 | Gustav Bivstedt | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.82 | |||||||
5 | Johan Eriksson | 88 | Turebergs FK | 1:53.62 | |||||||
6 | Benjamin Åberg | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:53.99 | |||||||
7 | Björn Seifert | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:54.76 | |||||||
8 | Max Bechtel | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1:56.48 | |||||||
9 | Henry Jacobson | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 1:59.42 | |||||||
Kristian Efremov | 90 | Spårvägens FK | DNF |
Men 800 m C | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bienvenue Musore | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1:55.10 | |||||||
2 | Estifanos Faid | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:55.20 | |||||||
3 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:55.24 | SB | ||||||
4 | Kevin Bodén | 02 | Motala AIF | 1:55.65 | |||||||
5 | Mathias Söder | 99 | Ullevi FK | 1:56.68 | SB | ||||||
6 | Abdul Majiid Musse | 00 | Linköpings LK | 1:56.96 | |||||||
7 | Jakob Zäll | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 1:58.97 | |||||||
Kevin Duvert | 98 | Turebergs FK | DNF | (pace C) | |||||||
Valter Kjellberg | 04 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
Men 1500 m | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammad Reza | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 3:49.96 | |||||||
2 | John Foitzik | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3:51.57 | |||||||
3 | Omar Ismail | 00 | Högby IF | 3:52.33 | |||||||
4 | Axel Djurberg | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3:58.24 | |||||||
5 | Oliver Löfqvist | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 3:58.59 | |||||||
6 | Mark Booth | 91 | GBR | 3:58.62 | SB | ||||||
7 | Albin Wallenius | 03 | Västerås FK | 4:01.01 | PB | ||||||
8 | Peter Hodkinson | 91 | GBR | 4:02.37 | PB | ||||||
9 | Julius Mördrup | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4:04.06 | PB | ||||||
10 | Faustin Mugabo | 00 | Väsby IK | 4:05.98 | PB | ||||||
11 | Arvid Backteman | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:10.12 | PB | ||||||
12 | Erik Djurberg | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:10.60 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Klinth | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 4:10.82 | |||||||
Abdul Majiid Musse | 00 | Linköpings LK | DNF | ||||||||
Tim Robertson | 95 | NZL | DNF | ||||||||
Abdullahi Adan | 98 | Hässelby SK | DNF | ||||||||
Leo Magnusson | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF |
Men 2000 m | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalle Berglund | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 4:59.71 | NR | ||||||
2 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 5:00.23 | PB | ||||||
3 | Neil Gourley | 95 | GBR | 5:00.73 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Hughes | 89 | CAN | 5:02.31 | |||||||
5 | Emil Danielsson | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 5:06.11 | PB | ||||||
6 | Emil Blomberg | 92 | Hässelby SK | 5:13.64 | PB | ||||||
7 | Richard Douma | 93 | NED | 5:16.73 | |||||||
8 | David Nilsson | 87 | Högby IF | 5:17.76 | PB | ||||||
9 | Abubakar Abdullahi | 99 | Malmö AI | 5:30.10 | |||||||
Antonio Abadia | 90 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||
Johan Rogestedt | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | DNF | ||||||||
Nassim Hassaous | 94 | ESP | DNF | (pace) | |||||||
Adam Czerwinski | 88 | POL | DNF | (pace) |
Men 5000 m | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Jansson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 14:42.57 | (8:45.80) | ||||||
2 | Abdelfath Yassin | 95 | Gefle IF | 14:55.56 | SB (8.46.19) | ||||||
3 | Daniel Gleimar | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 15:11.71 | (8.58.06) | ||||||
4 | Nils Spetz | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 15:27.39 | (9.09.33) | ||||||
5 | Dennis Olsson | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 15:27.71 | SB (9.25.63) | ||||||
6 | Anders Danielson Frost | 02 | Dala-Järna IK | 15:48.27 | (9:26.19) | ||||||
7 | Hugo Setthagen | 01 | OK Tranan | 15:49.92 | (9:25.87) | ||||||
8 | Erik Widmark | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:04.55 | (9:37.08) | ||||||
9 | Abdisamed Khader | 00 | Hässelby SK | 16:24.38 | (9:31.60) | ||||||
Fredrik Uhrbom | 77 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | (pace) |
Men 400 m Hurdles A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creve Armando Machava | 96 | MOZ | 50.61 | SB | ||||||
2 | Oskar Edlund | 02 | Täby IS | 50.99 | |||||||
3 | Johan Claeson | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 51.50 | PB | ||||||
4 | Isak Andersson | 96 | Upsala IF | 52.08 | |||||||
5 | Aleix Porras Cantons | 99 | ESP | 52.64 | |||||||
6 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 53.07 | |||||||
7 | Fredrik Kihlblom | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 53.84 | |||||||
8 | Gustav Karlsson | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 54.90 |
Men 400 m Hurdles B | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 56.46 | |||||||
2 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 57.53 | |||||||
3 | Mattias Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 58.55 | SB (83.8 cm) | ||||||
4 | Mats Holmberg | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 59.56 |
Men High Jump | 2020-08-10  | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Delryd | 96 | Täby IS | 2.21 | SB | |||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.05 | ||||
3 | Elliot Duvert | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2.00 |
1.88 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 2.05 | 2.08 | 2.11 | 2.13 | 2.15 | 2.17 | 2.19 | 2.21 | 2.25 | |||||
E Duvert | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
O Lundqvist | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
F Delryd | - | - | o | - | o | - | - | xo | - | - | xo | xxx | ||||
Men Long Jump | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thobias Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.05 | (2.5) | LR (8.03) | |||
2 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.53 | (2.9) | ||||
3 | Andreas Otterling | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.46 | (1.6) | ||||
4 | Andreas Trajkovski | 93 | DEN | 7.33 | (1.2) | ||||
5 | Marko Pestic | 94 | CRO | 6.93 | (1.5) | ||||
6 | Rickard Willman | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.86 | (0.6) |
R Willman | 4.77 | (2.9) | X | (0.6) | 6.70 | (1.4) | 5.17 | (1.3) | X | (1.9) | 6.86 | (0.6) |
M Pestic | 6.72 | (1.4) | 6.93 | (1.5) | X | (1.7) | X | (2.4) | 3.67 | (1.2) | X | (2.8) |
A Otterling | 7.46 | (1.6) | X | (2.2) | X | (2.5) | 7.32 | (2.0) | X | (1.5) | X | (1.6) |
A Carlsson | 7.30 | (1.3) | 7.46 | (1.3) | 7.53 | (2.9) | X | (1.6) | X | (2.4) | 7.24 | (1.1) |
A Trajkovski | 7.33 | (1.2) | 7.33 | (1.4) | X | (1.5) | X | (2.2) | 7.22 | (2.1) | X | (0.7) |
T Montler | 7.77 | (0.8) | 7.99 | (1.5) | 8.03 | (1.6) | X | (2.2) | 8.02 | (2.8) | 8.05 | (2.5) |
Men Shot Put | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fabbri | 97 | ITA | 21.57 | LR PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Thomsen | 98 | NOR | 20.34 | |||||
3 | Wictor Petersson | 98 | Malmö AI | 19.69 | |||||
4 | Viktor Gardenkrans | 95 | Upsala IF | 18.82 | |||||
5 | Jesper Arbinge | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 18.65 | |||||
6 | John Kelly | 96 | IRL | 18.17 | |||||
7 | Gabriel Heen | 95 | Hässelby SK | 17.33 | |||||
8 | Niklas Lindstedt | 93 | Hässelby SK | 16.33 | SB | ||||
9 | Lukas Björninger | 00 | Turebergs FK | 16.14 | PB |
J Arbinge | 18.42 | 18.18 | 18.65 | 18.32 | - | - | ||
L Björninger | 15.14 | 16.14 | 16.03 | |||||
N Lindstedt | 15.92 | 15.84 | 16.21 | 16.33 | X | X | ||
J Kelly | X | 18.17 | X | 17.96 | X | X | ||
G Heen | 16.59 | X | X | 17.33 | X | X | ||
M Thomsen | 19.86 | X | 20.22 | 20.24 | 20.34 | 20.14 | ||
V Gardenkrans | 16.88 | 17.30 | 18.82 | 18.29 | X | X | ||
L Fabbri | 20.92 | X | 20.98 | 21.57 | X | X | ||
W Petersson | 19.69 | X | X | X | 19.59 | X |
Men Discus Throw | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Ståhl | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 71.37 | LR SB | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 66.51 | |||||
3 | Robert Urbanek | 87 | POL | 63.69 | |||||
4 | Ola Stunes Isene | 95 | NOR | 61.59 | |||||
5 | Jakob Gardenkrans | 97 | Upsala IF | 60.40 | SB |
J Gardenkrans | X | 57.16 | X | X | 60.40 | 57.18 | ||
O Stunes Isene | 59.38 | X | X | X | 60.15 | 61.59 | ||
S Pettersson | 65.63 | 66.51 | X | 63.13 | 65.12 | X | ||
R Urbanek | 63.65 | 63.48 | 61.31 | 63.69 | 61.23 | 62.61 | ||
D Ståhl | 68.38 | X | 71.37 | X | X | X |
M22 Discus Throw | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Björninger | 00 | Turebergs FK | 48.45 |
L Björninger | X | 47.41 | X | 46.60 | 48.45 | 47.75 |
P19 Discus Throw | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl Ludvik | 02 | Turebergs FK | 47.69 | |||||
2 | Emil Holm | 01 | Turebergs FK | 39.02 |
E Holm | X | X | X | X | X | 39.02 | ||
K Ludvik | X | 47.69 | X | 42.54 | X | X |
P17 Discus Throw | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teo Paganus | 03 | Turebergs FK | 53.32 | PB | ||||
2 | Martin Sundberg | 03 | Hammarby IF | 50.01 | |||||
3 | Elias Lind | 03 | Hässelby SK | 43.30 | |||||
Fredrik Frunck | 03 | Turebergs FK | NM |
T Paganus | X | X | X | 50.83 | 53.32 | 50.71 | ||
E Lind | 41.88 | X | X | X | 43.30 | X | ||
M Sundberg | 46.97 | 47.27 | 47.95 | X | X | 50.01 | ||
F Frunck | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Women 100 m A Vind:-1.5 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daryl Neita | 96 | GBR | 11.65 | |||||||
2 | Mathilde U Kramer | 93 | DEN | 11.90 | |||||||
3 | Fatou Sowe | 93 | Malmö AI | 11.97 | |||||||
4 | Maribel Perez | ESP | 12.00 | ||||||||
5 | Emma Beiter Bomme | 98 | DEN | 12.39 | |||||||
6 | Nikki Berglund | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.45 |
Women 100 m B Vind:0.7 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Hagman | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.39 | |||||||
2 | Elise Legzdins | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.41 | |||||||
3 | Josefin Wikfeldt | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.53 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Karlsson | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 12.90 | |||||||
5 | Marina Janhunen | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.23 | |||||||
6 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Malmö AI | 13.29 |
Women 400 m A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moa Hjelmer | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 53.50 | SB | ||||||
2 | Anita Horvat | 96 | SLO | 53.59 | |||||||
3 | Emily Diamond | 91 | GBR | 54.27 | |||||||
4 | Sandra Knezevic | 92 | Hammarby IF | 55.11 | |||||||
5 | Elin Östlund | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 56.62 | PB | ||||||
6 | Emma Jansson | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 57.59 | |||||||
7 | Hilda Lindell | 04 | KA 2 IF | 58.94 | PB | ||||||
8 | Vanna Ullén | 03 | Turebergs FK | 60.67 |
Women 800 m A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther Guerrero | 90 | ESP | 2:00.56 | LR PB | ||||||
2 | Adelle Tracy | 93 | GBR | 2:01.98 | |||||||
3 | Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:02.86 | |||||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:03.24 | SB | ||||||
5 | Senna Ohlsson | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:06.88 | PB | ||||||
6 | Lovisa Bivstedt | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.26 | SB | ||||||
Rebecca Högberg | 84 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | ||||||||
Aneta Lemiesz | 81 | POL | DNF | (pace) |
Women 800 m B | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Bülow | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:17.45 | |||||||
2 | Frida Berglin | 05 | KA 2 IF | 2:19.71 | PB | ||||||
Rebecka Öberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | ||||||||
Lisen Rignell | 03 | Bromma IF | DNF | (pace) |
Women 1500 m A | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linn Söderholm | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:13.04 | PB | ||||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson | 89 | Turebergs FK | 4:13.06 | |||||||
3 | Gaia Sabbatini | 99 | ITA | 4:13.69 | PB | ||||||
4 | Solange Pereira | 89 | ESP | 4:20.93 | |||||||
5 | Sara Christiansson | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:23.56 | |||||||
6 | Martina Tozzi | 99 | ITA | 4:24.83 | |||||||
7 | Alice Magnell Millán | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 4:25.23 | |||||||
8 | Jessica Edlund | 95 | Umedalens IF | 4:26.26 | PB | ||||||
9 | Sophie Crumly | 90 | GBR | 4:31.55 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Weslien | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:34.92 | |||||||
11 | Elsa Wallenius | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:35.54 | SB | ||||||
Esther Guerrero | 90 | ESP | DNF | (pace) |
Women 1500 m B | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson | 03 | IF Skade | 4:34.97 | PB | ||||||
2 | Emma Bjessmo | 95 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:39.23 | |||||||
3 | Ida Tryggveson | 97 | Upsala IF | 4:42.41 | PB | ||||||
4 | Malin Dahlbäck | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 4:43.86 | PB | ||||||
5 | Stina Pettersson | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:44.00 | PB | ||||||
6 | Lowa Branth | 05 | Upsala IF | 4:47.05 | PB | ||||||
7 | Tilda Knauer | 03 | Hälle IF | 4:47.41 | |||||||
8 | Filippa Ramberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4:48.30 | |||||||
9 | Jessica Borg | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 4:48.51 | |||||||
10 | Lisa Wreeby | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:53.65 | PB | ||||||
Aneta Lemiesz | 81 | POL | DNF | (pace) |
Women 100 m Hurdles A Vind:-1.8 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette Graversgaard | 95 | DEN | 13.73 | |||||||
2 | Eefle Boons | 94 | NED | 13.78 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Holmberg | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 14.01 | PB | ||||||
4 | Elin Westerlund | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.04 | |||||||
5 | Katharina Gråman | 03 | Tyresö FK | 14.20 | PB | ||||||
6 | Maria Södergren | 98 | Täby IS | 15.09 | |||||||
Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | DNS | ||||||||
Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
Women 100 m Hurdles B Vind:-0.1 | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Lindeblad | 95 | Kalmar SK | 14.12 | PB | ||||||
2 | Alva Von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 14.81 | |||||||
3 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Turebergs FK | 14.84 | |||||||
4 | Clara Billing | 02 | Turebergs FK | 14.90 | |||||||
5 | Malin Eriksson | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 15.43 |
Women High Jump | 2020-08-10  | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Kinsey | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.92 | ||||
2 | Nicola McDermott | 96 | AUS | 1.90 | ||||
3 | Sofie Skoog | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.88 | SB | |||
4 | Levern Spencer | 84 | LCA | 1.88 | ||||
5 | Ellen Ekholm | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.82 | SB | |||
6 | Louise Ekman | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.78 | ||||
7 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | ||||
8 | Linda Skantze | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.70 | SB | |||
9 | Kajsa Engblom | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.60 | ||||
Evelina Erlandsson | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad |
1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.74 | 1.78 | 1.82 | 1.85 | 1.88 | 1.90 | 1.92 | 1.95 | ||||||
L Ekman | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
E Ekholm | - | o | xo | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
L Skantze | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
K Engblom | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
E Erlandsson | ||||||||||||||||
B Salming | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
L Spencer | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||
S Skoog | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
N McDermott | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||
E Kinsey | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Women Pole Vault | 2020-08-10  | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelica Bengtsson | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4.64 | ||||
2 | Michaela Meijer | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4.44 | ||||
3 | Sara Winberg | 04 | Täby IS | 4.14 | PB | |||
4 | Ria Möllers | 96 | GER | 3.94 | ||||
Hanna Jansson | 95 | Ullevi FK | NH | |||||
Lisa Gunnarsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | NH |
3.74 | 3.94 | 4.14 | 4.24 | 4.34 | 4.44 | 4.54 | 4.64 | 4.74 | ||||||||
H Jansson | - | xxx | ||||||||||||||
S Winberg | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
L Gunnarsson | - | - | - | xxx | ||||||||||||
R Möllers | - | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
M Meijer | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | xx- | x | |||||||
A Bengtsson | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Women Long Jump | 2020-08-10  | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khaddi Sagnia | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.44 | (1.5) | ||||
2 | Karolina Mlodawska | 96 | POL | 6.24 | (1.4) | PB | |||
3 | Erica Jarder | 86 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.22 | (2.2) | ||||
4 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.17 | (4.1) | ||||
5 | Tilde Johansson | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.15 | (1.4) | ||||
6 | Kaiza Karlén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.97 | (1.2) | ||||
7 | Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | 5.96 | (1.4) | ||||
8 | Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 5.88 | (2.9) |
A Hansson | X | (0.9) | 5.88 | (2.9) | X | (1.6) | X | (1.0) | 5.33 | (0.9) | 3.58 | (2.3) |
L Karlsson | 5.79 | (1.6) | 5.65 | (0.7) | 5.78 | (1.2) | 3.63 | (1.6) | 5.88 | (1.2) | 5.96 | (1.4) |
Otterling Marmbr | 5.98 | (1.5) | 6.00 | (1.0) | 5.95 | (1.6) | 6.03 | (1.4) | 6.11 | (2.1) | 6.17 | (4.1) |
K Karlén | 5.81 | (1.5) | 5.97 | (1.2) | X | (1.7) | 5.87 | (1.0) | X | (1.3) | X | (2.7) |
E Jarder | 6.21 | (1.5) | X | (1.0) | 6.22 | (2.2) | X | (0.6) | 5.98 | (-0.3) | X | (2.5) |
T Johansson | X | (2.2) | 6.15 | (1.4) | 6.01 | (0.9) | 4.92 | (0.7) | X | (2.0) | 5.83 | (1.8) |
K Mlodawska | 5.71 | (-0.3) | 5.97 | (1.3) | 5.89 | (1.1) | 6.24 | (1.4) | 5.76 | (1.0) | X | (1.5) |
K Sagnia | 5.18 | (1.3) | X | (1.5) | X | (3.3) | 6.44 | (1.5) | 6.28 | (1.3) | 6.44 | (1.5) |
Women Shot Put | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanny Roos | 95 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 18.37 | LR | ||||
2 | Frida Åkerström | 90 | Hässelby SK | 17.03 | |||||
3 | Axelina Johansson | 00 | Hässelby SK | 16.20 |
A Johansson | 15.93 | 16.02 | 15.47 | 15.09 | X | 16.20 | ||
F Åkerström | 17.03 | X | 16.85 | X | 16.84 | 16.78 | ||
F Roos | 18.37 | 18.07 | X | X | X | X |
Women Discus Throw | 2020-08-10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Kamga | 98 | Upsala IF | 57.47 | |||||
2 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors | 00 | Upsala IF | 54.35 | SB | ||||
3 | Emma Ljungberg | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 54.12 | |||||
4 | Ellen Pettersson | 97 | Upsala IF | 50.49 | |||||
5 | Daniella Persson | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 48.74 | |||||
6 | Jennifer Rudberg | 98 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 46.95 |
C-M Lindfors | 52.81 | 52.57 | 54.35 | X | 50.40 | 53.76 | ||
D Persson | 48.01 | 47.11 | 47.99 | 48.56 | X | 48.74 | ||
E Pettersson | X | X | 50.14 | X | 49.34 | 50.49 | ||
E Ljungberg | X | 54.12 | 53.87 | X | X | 52.46 | ||
J Rudberg | 45.85 | X | 46.95 | 46.25 | 45.31 | 44.55 | ||
V Kamga | X | X | 49.77 | X | 51.03 | 57.47 |